Hotel Jimani
Hotel Jimani is a good starting point for exploring Jimani, including Fortaleza Ejercito Nacional, which is only 150 metres away.
The centre of Jimani can be reached within a 5-minute walk. Colorado is located 52 km from this Jimani hotel.
There are 10 rooms comprising an adjoining terrace and a sitting area. They come with a personal computer and a multi-channel TV, as well as such comforts as climate control.
- Local attractions
- Centro de Restauracion & Adoracion Maranatha387 km
- Fortaleza Ejercito Nacional488 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- In-room computer
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How far is the downtown from the Hotel Jimani?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from the Hotel Jimani to the city centre. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Hotel Jimani?
Guests of Hotel Jimani are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the Hotel Jimani?
Guests of the Hotel Jimani should be ready to check out at 12:00. - 🚪
What room types are offered in Hotel Jimani?
At Hotel Jimani, guests can choose among Twin Room and Guest Room. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy offered at the hotel?
Free cancellation is provided to the guests of the hotel. For more information, contact the hotel management.